BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

Pages

Tuesday, 29 March 2011

~Desperate~

Pliz... Pliz and pliz...  First of all, I want u to 
RESPECT MY PRIVACY and 
MY DECISON, ok??? Thank u!! If I said that I don't want to, so that's really mean I don't want to do that!! Stop haunting me,can u? yeah!! U make me sick of u! I don't even know who u are, where u're from and then u asked me to see u?? Are u crazy?? Oh My... U know what? U make me feel n think that there's no more GOOD GUY in this world... Huh!! Doesn't make sense at all!!! COUPLE WITH SOMEONE LIKE U? 
 Owh... I'M SO SORRY.... I can't do that... And I'm not going to do that... NEVER!! I need someone that can, want, and at least trying to understand me... Most important thing here is, I really wanna focus on my study first... LOVE AFTER MARRIAGE IS BETTER... That's what I learnt, know, and convinced... INSYAALLAH... 
MAY ALLAH ALWAYS BLESS OUR LIFE .... 

Monday, 28 March 2011

~My Love~

Yipppiiiieeeee.... Ops?  MY LOVE?? Yeah.. Of course... I met HER yesterday... What?? A GIRL?? Yeah... Once again.. Of course... Wanna know her? Really?? Ok,fine... 

MY LOVELY SIST...


Hahahahha... I juz wanna know your reactions about that relaTionship actually... hehehehe.. Uhm... I've known her since I was in secondary school...
NAIM RELIGIOUS HIGH SCHOOL... 
Actually, I miss my ex-school so damn much as I've met such a GREAT FRIENDS there... But, just because of certain people, I felt like I juz wanna forget about ALL OF MY MEMORIES HERE...BUT!!! I'm not going to forget about my TEACHERS.. And also.. my LOVELY BESTIES like MEERA LISHA, TREX, MC WA, MC YA, DLAH,SENA zahari,yam... And NOT FORGOTTEN MY LOVELY JUNIORS too like SYIRAH, NADIA, MIRAH, INTAN, SYA, BEDAH, FIRAH  and so on.... Last but not least for 
HANDBALL TEAM...

SYIRAH... 

Thank you so much coz u're always there for me especially when I really need someone to talk to.. Thanks for giving me advices and support... Thanks for your accompany... I'm not going to forget you, my sist.... I'm so sorry for all my mistakes whether I realise it or not... U never know dear, how much 
I LOVE U,SIST... Hope our friendship will never end coz I really don't want to lose u...

THANKS FOR EVERYTHING TEACHERS, FRIENDS.....
LOVE U ALL!!!!!!! <3 <3 <3

Friday, 25 March 2011

~Driving License~

Yes, finally my dream will become a REALITY...My own driving license!!.. Ayyyakkk.. So excited... Can't wait to drive & DRIFT!!hahahaha... What??  DRIFT?? Nope... of course not... I'll drive wisely on the road... Well, prevention is better than cure.. I mean to prevent MYSELF & other ROAD USERS from crash or fatal accidents... 

DRIVE SAFE!!

I don't want me myself, my family and other road users to be into pieces like this..... 


If we do care about our life so, we should follow the rules and road signs....



However, it depends on ourself to make the decisions... 




Wednesday, 23 March 2011

~Naughty Girl~

Me?? Naughty girl?? hahh?? ahh.. Nope... That's not me... That's my little cute & naughty niece, 
INTAN BATRISYIA.... Ayyakk.... I'm so tired when i have to look after her yesterday at KBMALL.. People thought she is my daughter! hello?? excuse me?? I'm still too young to have a kid, u know? Plus, i'm still SINGLE & AVAILABLE.. Hehehe.. Juz LOVE being single coz COUPLE IS TROUBLE!.. That's based on my observations and not my experience,okkay? ok, back to our topic... hum... that cute, naughty girl had forced me to lift her since she doesn't want to walk by own as I dun let her to play with dat cute rabbbit at pet shop.... REBELLIOUS time..... And, i'm the one who have been her victim... me?? Owwyeah...  Me.... But, it's ok then.. Well... I'm a LOVING person, so juz for u,my darling!! That's all for today... Actually... for YESTERDAY EVENT... huhu... Till we meet again...

CUTE but NAUGTHY gIrl... but, CIK SU still LOVES u sooo mUch la,SAYANG!!

Tuesday, 22 March 2011

~My Homecoming~

Hum.... For the first time in my own life, of course... I'm not so excited to go home after i've complete foundation in TESL... Do u wonder y? Uhm... It's bcause.... There is no more someone dat i love most in my life to welcome me home... My late mom.... I miss her so damn much.... I felt so lonely when i arrived home... without her smile, her laugh, her hug... I miss all of that.... Nobody's knows....Nobody's understand my feeling.... For those who still have mom, ibu, umi, mummy or whatever u all have called her, pliz, pliz n pliz take a very good care of her.. But,not forgotten, pliz do take a very good care of ur dad too... They had sacrificed everythim to us since we were small until now on... They alweiz there for us no matter wut had happened... so... No matter how bz u're, pliz... Don't u ever try to forget them.... At least, do make a phone call to ask about them..... Nobody's can replace them... Do believe me.... Hence, if u all still have chances, pliz do alweiZ say "  I LOVE U,MOM!... I LOVE U,DAD! to your dPARENTS..jhAs we really don't know what Allah has decided to us.... Although my mom is no longer here, but i kept her in my HEART... 
I LOVE U SO MUCH,MOM!! 
I LOVE U SO MUCH TOO,DAD!!
NOW,ALWAYS & FOREVER <3 <3 <3

Monday, 21 March 2011

~Don't Tell Me Goodbye~

Finally... I've just complete my foundation in TESL...  Alhamdulillah... And, i've met such a wonderful & great FRIENDS there.. Just love being together with them yesterday, now and forever, INSYAALLAH... But, now.. I'm home now... we're separated by time,distance BUT u guys should know that you guys are always in my heart and I do LOVE you all so damn much.. My beloved  TESLIANS,dont u ever try to tell me GOODBYE, coz it's really hurting me.... <3 <3 <3
~ yuni,aleen,clow,echa,sera,izzati,nisa,dayah, alyaa,na,kakni,syaheen,buyeng,farah,hanan n all TUN FATIMAH's GIRLS n also all JEBAT's BOYS ~

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...